SHINING (se) + SRD:
23 Mai - Le Jas Rod (Marseille)
GORGON + CHABTAN + NEMOST + SEKHMET:
26 Mai - Le Gibus (Paris)
ALICE IN CHAINS + BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB:
28 Mai - L'Olympia (Paris)
FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY + VENOM PRISON
+ VULVODYNIA + JUSTICE FOR THE DAMN:

28 Mai - Le Gibus (Paris)
ELECTRIC WIZARD:
31 Mai - L'Elysée Montmartre (Paris)
Lion Metal Fest 2019
VADER * ARKONA * DESTINITY * BENIGHTED * LONEWOLF
ULTRA VIOLENCE * VOICE OF RUIN * BUY JUPITER * MONOLYTH
AMON AMARTH + DEFICIENCY:
3 Juin - La Laiterie (Strasbourg)
1er Juillet - Le Bikini (Toulouse)
2 Juillet - La Belle Electrique (Grenoble)
GOV'T MULE:
4 Juin - La Cigale (Paris)
SVARTIDAUDI + SATURNALIA TEMPLE + ALMYRKVI:
4 Juin - Le Ferrailleur (Nantes)
5 Juin - Le Backstage (Paris)
6 Juin - Le Grillen (Colmar)
MUNICIPAL WASTE:
20 Juin - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
MINISTRY:
18 Juin - La Laiterie (Strasbourg) + HORSKH
7 Juillet - La Machine (Paris) + 3TEETH
CORROSION OF CONFORMITY + DESERT STORM + WITCHFINDER:
29 Juin - Rock In Bourlon
1er Juillet - Le Glazart (Paris)
TERROR + DYING FETUS:
6 Juillet - Le Gueulard Plus (Nilvange)
Metaldays 19
MISANTHROPE "Show des 30 ans":
12 Septembre - Le Rock'n Eat (Lyon)
13 Septembre - Le Brin de Zinc (Chambéry)
DREAMCATCHER:
6 Septembre - Le Club (Paris)
28 Septembre - Le Black Pearl (Laigneville)
Pyrenean V bands
UFOMAMMUT:
27 Septembre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
Samaïn Fest 2019
Samaïn Fest 2019
[à confirmer!]
DESTROYER 666 + DEAD CONGREGATION
+ NOCTURNAL GRAVES + INCONCESSUS LUX LUCIS:

27 Octobre - Le CCO Villeurbanne (Lyon)
28 Octobre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
MOONSPELL + ROTTING CHRIST:
28 Octobre - L'Autre Canal (Nancy)
31 Octobre - L'Etage (Rennes)
1er Novembre - La Machine (Paris)
2 Novembre - Le Metronum (Toulouse)
BEYOND THE BLACK:
2 Novembre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
ABORTED + ENTOMBED AD + BAEST:
5 Novembre - Le Metronum (Toulouse)
11 Novembre - Le Camji (Niort)
12 Novembre - L'Ubu (Rennes)
13 Novembre - L'Empreinte (Savigny-le-Temple)
ELUVEITIE:
26 Novembre - Le Rocher de Palmer (Cernon)
29 Novembre - Le Bikini (Toulouse)
30 Novembre - L'Etage (Rennes)
1er Décembre - L'Elysée Montmartre (Paris)
DØDHEIMSGARD + BÖLZER + BLAZE OF PERDITION + MATTERHORN:
9 Décembre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
ABBATH + VLTIMAS + 1349:
28 Janvier 2020 - La Machine (Paris)
29 Janvier 2020 - Le Stereolux (Nantes)
30 Janvier 2020 - Le Metronum (Toulouse)
2 Février 2020 - Le Ninkasi Kao (Lyon)
MONSTROSITY + THE DEVIL + EXCEPT ONE:
25 Mai - Le Glazart (Paris)
FREITOT:
25 Mai - La Lune des Pirates (Amiens)
21 Juin - HELLFEST [Altar, 10H30] (Clisson)
BEYOND THE STYX:
8 Juin - Le Black Sheep (Montpellier)
CARACH ANGREN + WOLFHEART + THY ANTICHRIST + NEVALRA:
11 Juin - La Maroquinerie (Paris)
12 Juin - Le Rex (Toulouse)
WHITECHAPEL + FRACTAL UNIVERSE:
15 Juin - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
Knotfest 2019
Hellfest 2019
Hellfest bands 2019
COMBICHRIST:
5 Juillet - Le Ninkasi Kao (Lyon)
9 Juillet - Le Secret Place (Montpellier)
FRACTAL UNIVERSE:
6 Juillet - Le CMM John Lennon (Limoges) + CANNIBAL CORPSE
+ NAPALM DEATH
COVEN + DEMON HEAD:
23 Juillet - Le Connexion Live (Toulouse)
24 Juillet - Le Rock'n Heat (Lyon)
MADBALL:
5 Août - Le Ferrailleur (Nantes)
Motocultor 2019
Motocultor bands 2019
RIVERS OF NIHIL + BLACK CROWN INITIATE + MØL + ORBIT CULTURE:
3 Octobre - Le Gibus (Paris)
IN THE WOODS + EREB ALTOR + ISOLE + SHORES OF NULL:
10 Octobre - Le Backstage (Paris)
KISSIN' DYNAMITE + BLACKRAIN:
17 Octobre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
19 Octobre - Le Ferrailleur (Nantes)
20 Octobre - Le Rex (Toulouse)
24 Octobre - Le Hard Rock Café (Lyon)
COVERSLAVE "20TH ANNIVERSARY" & DENNIS STRATTON:
20 Octobre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
GUTALAX + GUINEAPIG + SPASM:
21 Octobre - Le Glazart (Paris)
KISSIN' DYNAMITE + BLACKRAIN:
24 Octobre - Le Hard Rock Cafe (Lyon)
Vouziers logo
Vouziers bands 2019
ANNIHILATOR:
27 Octobre - Le Petit Bain (Paris)
OPETH:
11 Novembre - L'Olympia (Paris)
OVERKILL + DESTRUCTION + FLOTSAM & JETSAM:
15 Septembre - Le Metronum (Toulouse)
16 Septembre - Le CCO Villeurbanne (Lyon)
RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR:
16 Novembre - Le Rock School Barbey (Bordeaux)
MASS HYSTERIA:
23 Novembre - Le Rockshool Barbey (Bordeaux)
WARDRUNA:
26 Novembre - L'Olympia (Paris)
CULT OF LUNA + A.A.WILLIAMS:
30 Novembre - Le Trianon (Paris)